Year 3 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2018 YEAR 3 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 5 MAY
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 3
BRONTE BEARS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 12:55 1
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 2
ST ANTHONY’S V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 12:55 3
BRONTE BARNACLES V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 4
GALILEE V HOLY X RED TIGERS 12:55 5
BONDI COOL CATS V BONDI PANTHERS 12:55 6
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 5
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 13:52 6
ROUND 2: SAT 12 MAY
BONDI PANTHERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 1
HOLY X RED TIGERS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 11:50 2
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 3
BRONTE BEARS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 1
ROSE BAY RUBIES V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 12:55 2
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 12:55 3
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ST ANTHONY’S 12:55 4
ST CHARLES RED V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 12:55 5
GALILEE V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 12:55 6
BONDI COOL CATS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 13:52 5
BRONTE BARNACLES V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 13:52 6
ROUND 3: SAT 19 MAY
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 1
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 2
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 3
ST CHARLES RED V BRONTE BARNACLES 12:55 1
ST ANTHONY’S V GALILEE 12:55 2
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BONDI PANTHERS 12:55 3
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 4
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 12:55 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 12:55 6
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V BONDI COOL CATS 13:52 5
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 6
ROUND 4: SAT 26 MAY
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V GALILEE 11:50 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI COOL CATS 11:50 3
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 1
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V BONDI PANTHERS 12:55 2
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V BRONTE BARNACLES 12:55 3
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 4
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 5
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V ST ANTHONY’S 12:55 6
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 13:52 5
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V HOLY X RED TIGERS 13:52 6
ROUND 5: SAT 2 JUNE
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 1
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 11:50 2
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 11:50 3
BONDI PANTHERS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 1
BRONTE BEARS V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 12:55 2
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 12:55 3
BRONTE BARNACLES V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 4
HOLY X RED TIGERS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 12:55 5
ST ANTHONY’S V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 12:55 6
BONDI COOL CATS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 5
GALILEE V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 13:52 6
ROUND 6: SAT 16 JUNE
ST ANTHONY’S V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V GALILEE 11:50 2
BRONTE BEARS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 3
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 12:55 1
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 2
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 12:55 3
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 4
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 12:55 5
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI PANTHERS 12:55 6
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 5
BRONTE BARNACLES V BONDI COOL CATS 13:52 6
ROUND 7: SAT 23 JUNE
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI PANTHERS 11:50 1
BRONTE BARNACLES V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
ST CHARLES RED V GALILEE 11:50 3
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 12:55 1
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI COOL CATS 12:55 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 3
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 12:55 4
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 12:55 5
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 6
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 5
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 13:52 6
ROUND 8: SAT 30 JUNE
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 1
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V GALILEE 11:50 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 3
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BRONTE BARNACLES 12:55 1
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 12:55 2
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI COOL CATS 12:55 3
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 4
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V BONDI PANTHERS 12:55 5
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V ST ANTHONY’S 12:55 6
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 5
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 13:52 6
ROUND 9: SAT 28 JULY
ROSE BAY RUBIES V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ST ANTHONY’S 11:50 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 11:50 3
BRONTE BARNACLES V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 1
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 2
BONDI COOL CATS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 12:55 3
GALILEE V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 4
HOLY X RED TIGERS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 12:55 5
BONDI PANTHERS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 12:55 6
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 13:52 5
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 6
ROUND 10: SAT 4 AUGUST
BRONTE BARNACLES V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 11:50 2
BONDI COOL CATS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 3
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 12:55 1
BONDI PANTHERS V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 12:55 2
HOLY X RED TIGERS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 12:55 3
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 4
ROSE BAY RUBIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 5
ST CHARLES RED V ST ANTHONY’S 12:55 6
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 13:52 5
GALILEE V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 13:52 6
ROUND 11: SAT 11 AUGUST
HOLY X RED TIGERS V ST CHARLES RED 11:50 1
BONDI COOL CATS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
BONDI PANTHERS V BRONTE BARNACLES 11:50 3
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 12:55 1
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 12:55 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V GALILEE 12:55 3
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 4
ROSE BAY RUBIES V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 12:55 6
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ST ANTHONY’S 13:52 5
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 13:52 6
ROUND 12: SAT 18 AUGUST
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V BONDI PANTHERS 11:50 2
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 3
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 12:55 1
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 12:55 3
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY RUBIES 12:55 4
GALILEE V BONDI COOL CATS 12:55 5
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 6
BRONTE BARNACLES V HOLY X RED TIGERS 13:52 5
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 6
ROUND 13: SAT 25 AUGUST
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 1
BRONTE BEARS V ST CHARLES RED 11:50 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 3
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V HOLY X RED TIGERS 12:55 1
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V BONDI COOL CATS 12:55 2
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 12:55 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 4
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V GALILEE 12:55 5
ST ANTHONY’S V BRONTE BARNACLES 12:55 6
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 5
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BONDI PANTHERS 13:52 6
ROUND 14: SAT 1 SEPTEMBER
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BRONTE BARNACLES 11:50 1
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V BONDI PANTHERS 11:50 2
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 3
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V HOLY X RED TIGERS 12:55 2
ST ANTHONY’S V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 3
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V GALILEE 12:55 4
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V BONDI COOL CATS 12:55 5
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 6
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 5
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 13:52 6
ROUND 15: SAT 8 SEPTEMBER
ST CHARLES BLACK V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 11:50 1
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
BONDI PANTHERS V BRONTE BEARS 11:50 3
GALILEE V BRONTE BARNACLES 12:55 1
ROSE BAY RUBIES V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 2
BONDI COOL CATS V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 3
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 12:55 4
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 12:55 5
HOLY X RED TIGERS V ST ANTHONY’S 12:55 6
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 13:52 5
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 13:52 6
ROUND 16: SAT 15 SEPTEMBER
BONDI PANTHERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 11:50 2
GALILEE V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 3
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 1
ST ANTHONY’S V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 12:55 2
ROSE BAY RUBIES V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 12:55 3
ST CHARLES RED V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 12:55 4
BRONTE BEARS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 12:55 5
BONDI COOL CATS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 12:55 6
BRONTE BARNACLES V MCAULEY DYNAMITES 13:52 5
HOLY X RED TIGERS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 13:52 6
ROUND 17: SAT 22 SEPTEMBER
HOLY X RED TIGERS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 1
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI COOL CATS 11:50 2
BONDI PANTHERS V GALILEE 11:50 3
ROSE BAY RUBIES V BRONTE BARNACLES 12:55 1
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 12:55 2
MCAULEY DYNAMITES V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 12:55 3
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 12:55 4
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V BRONTE BEARS 12:55 5
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 6
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 13:52 5
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V ST ANTHONY’S 13:52 6