Year 4 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2018 YEAR 4 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 5 MAY
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 1
MCAULEY GEMS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V ROSE BAY ROSES 10:45 3
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V GLENMORE RD GEMS 10:45 4
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 5
HOLY X RED RUBIES V BRONTE BOOM 10:45 6
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V ST CHARLES RED 11:50 4
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 5
BONDI LAMINGTONS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 11:50 6
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BYE
ROUND 2: SAT 12 MAY
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 10:45 1
BONDI LAMINGTONS V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 3
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V BRONTE BOOM 10:45 4
MCAULEY GEMS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 10:45 5
HOLY X RED RUBIES V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 6
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 4
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V GLENMORE RD GEMS 11:50 5
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V ROSE BAY ROSES 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V BYE
ROUND 3: SAT 19 MAY
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 1
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V GLENMORE RD GEMS 10:45 2
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 3
MCAULEY GEMS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 4
HOLY X RED RUBIES V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 6
ROSE BAY ROSES V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 11:50 4
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BRONTE BOOM 11:50 5
BONDI LAMINGTONS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 6
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V BYE
ROUND 4: SAT 26 MAY
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V ROSE BAY ROSES 10:45 1
ST CHARLES RED V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 10:45 2
HOLY X RED RUBIES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 10:45 3
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 4
GLENMORE RD GEMS V BRONTE BOOM 10:45 5
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 6
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 4
BONDI LAMINGTONS V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 11:50 5
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V BYE
ROUND 5: SAT 2 JUNE
ST CHARLES RED V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 1
GLENMORE RD GEMS V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 10:45 3
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 10:45 4
BRONTE BOOM V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 5
BONDI LAMINGTONS V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 6
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V HOLY X RED RUBIES 11:50 4
ST ANTHONY’S V ROSE BAY ROSES 11:50 5
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 6
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V BYE
ROUND 6: SAT 16 JUNE
GLENMORE RD GEMS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 1
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 10:45 2
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 3
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 4
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 5
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY ROSES 10:45 6
BRONTE BOOM V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 4
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V MCAULEY GEMS 11:50 5
HOLY X RED RUBIES V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 11:50 6
BONDI LAMINGTONS V BYE
ROUND 7: SAT 23 JUNE
BONDI LAMINGTONS V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 1
MCAULEY GEMS V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 2
ROSE BAY ROSES V GLENMORE RD GEMS 10:45 3
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 4
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 5
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 6
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 11:50 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V BRONTE BOOM 11:50 5
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 11:50 6
HOLY X RED RUBIES V BYE
ROUND 8: SAT 30 JUNE
ST ANTHONY’S V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 1
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 2
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 10:45 3
BONDI LAMINGTONS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 4
GLENMORE RD GEMS V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 5
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 6
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V HOLY X RED RUBIES 11:50 4
ROSE BAY ROSES V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 11:50 5
BRONTE BOOM V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 11:50 6
ST CHARLES BLACK V BYE
ROUND 9: SAT 28 JULY
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 1
BONDI LAMINGTONS V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V HOLY X RED RUBIES 10:45 3
GLENMORE RD GEMS V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 10:45 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V ROSE BAY ROSES 10:45 5
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 6
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 11:50 4
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V MCAULEY GEMS 11:50 5
BRONTE BOOM V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 11:50 6
ST CHARLES RED V BYE
ROUND 10: SAT 4 AUGUST
BONDI LAMINGTONS V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 1
ROSE BAY ROSES V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 2
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 4
ST CHARLES RED V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 5
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V HOLY X RED RUBIES 10:45 6
GLENMORE RD GEMS V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 11:50 4
BRONTE BOOM V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 11:50 5
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 11:50 6
ST ANTHONY’S V BYE
ROUND 11: SAT 11 AUGUST
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 1
MCAULEY GEMS V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 2
ST ANTHONY’S V BRONTE BOOM 10:45 3
ROSE BAY ROSES V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 4
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 10:45 5
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 6
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V GLENMORE RD GEMS 11:50 4
BONDI LAMINGTONS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 11:50 5
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V HOLY X RED RUBIES 11:50 6
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V BYE
ROUND 12: SAT 18 AUGUST
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 10:45 1
HOLY X RED RUBIES V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 2
BONDI LAMINGTONS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 3
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V GLENMORE RD GEMS 10:45 4
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 10:45 5
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 6
MCAULEY GEMS V BRONTE BOOM 11:50 4
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ST ANTHONY’S 11:50 5
ROSE BAY ROSES V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V BYE
ROUND 13: SAT 25 AUGUST
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES 10:45 1
BRONTE BOOM V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 2
MCAULEY GEMS V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 3
BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 10:45 4
ST ANTHONY’S V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 5
BONDI LAMINGTONS V GLENMORE RD GEMS 10:45 6
ROSE BAY ROSES V HOLY X RED RUBIES 11:50 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 11:50 5
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 11:50 6
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BYE
ROUND 14: SAT 1 SEPTEMBER
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 10:45 1
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 2
HOLY X RED RUBIES V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 3
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 4
BRONTE BOOM V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 10:45 5
BONDI LAMINGTONS V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 10:45 6
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 4
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V ROSE BAY ROSES 11:50 5
GLENMORE RD GEMS V ST ANTHONY’S 11:50 6
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V BYE
ROUND 15: SAT 8 SEPTEMBER
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V BRONTE BOOM 10:45 1
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 10:45 2
HOLY X RED RUBIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 3
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V ST ANTHONY’S 10:45 4
ST FRANCIS SWIFTS V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 5
BONDI LAMINGTONS V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 6
BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 11:50 4
ST CHARLES RED V GLENMORE RD GEMS 11:50 5
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 6
ROSE BAY ROSES V BYE
ROUND 16: SAT 15 SEPTEMBER
WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 10:45 1
BRONTE BOOM V ROSE BAY ROSES 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V MCAULEY GEMS 10:45 3
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 4
WOOLLAHRA WONDERS V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 5
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 6
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES 11:50 4
BONDI LAMINGTONS V HOLY X RED RUBIES 11:50 5
GLENMORE RD GEMS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 11:50 6
ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS V BYE
ROUND 17: SAT 22 SEPTEMBER
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY BLOSSOMS 10:45 1
BONDI LAMINGTONS V WOOLLAHRA WONDERS 10:45 2
ST ANTHONY’S V ST FRANCIS SWIFTS 10:45 3
ROSE BAY ROSES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 10:45 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH KOOKABURRAS 10:45 5
BONDI BEACH CRASHING WAVES V WOOLLAHRA SCREAMING WILDCATS 10:45 6
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BRONTE BRAVEHEARTS 11:50 4
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN EAGLES V MCAULEY GEMS 11:50 5
GLENMORE RD GEMS V HOLY X RED RUBIES 11:50 6
BRONTE BOOM V BYE