Opens Draw

COMPETITION ROUND DRAW

Division 1 – To download click ESCPSNA 2018 OPENS DIVISION 1 COMPETITION ROUND DRAW

Division 2 – To download click ESCPSNA 2018 OPENS DIVISION 2 COMPETITION ROUND DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 6 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 16 JUNE
ROSE BAY COMETS V ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS 07:30 1
BRONTE BULLETS V BRONTE ROAR 07:30 2
GLENMORE RD RUBIES V BONDI SPARKLERS 07:30 4
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI BEACH BREAKERS 07:30 5
HOLY X CROSSETTES V BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS 07:30 6
ROUND 6 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 16 JUNE
BONDI BOMBERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 07:30 3
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V GLENMORE RD EMERALDS 08:35 4
MCAULEY WARRIORS V ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE 08:35 5
HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 08:35 6
ST CHARLES RED V BYE
ROUND 7 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 23 JUNE
BRONTE ROAR V GLENMORE RD RUBIES 07:30 1
BONDI BEACH BREAKERS V HOLY X CROSSETTES 07:30 2
BONDI SPARKLERS V ST ANTHONY’S 07:30 4
ROSE BAY COMETS V BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS 07:30 5
ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS V BRONTE BULLETS 07:30 6
ROUND 7 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 23 JUNE
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V ST CHARLES RED 07:30 3
GLENMORE RD EMERALDS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 08:35 4
BONDI BOMBERS V ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE 08:35 5
MCAULEY WARRIORS V HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS 08:35 6
ST CHARLES BLACK V BYE
ROUND 8 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 30 JUNE
BRONTE BULLETS V HOLY X CROSSETTES 07:30 1
BRONTE ROAR V BONDI BEACH BREAKERS 07:30 2
ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS V BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS 07:30 4
ROSE BAY COMETS V BONDI SPARKLERS 07:30 5
GLENMORE RD RUBIES V ST ANTHONY’S 07:30 6
ROUND 8 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 30 JUNE
ST CHARLES RED V MCAULEY WARRIORS 07:30 3
BONDI BOMBERS V HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS 08:35 4
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 08:35 5
ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE V GLENMORE RD EMERALDS 08:35 6
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V BYE
ROUND 9 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 28 JULY
HOLY X CROSSETTES V BONDI SPARKLERS 07:30 1
GLENMORE RD RUBIES V ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS 07:30 2
ST ANTHONY’S V BRONTE ROAR 07:30 4
ROSE BAY COMETS V BRONTE BULLETS 07:30 5
BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS V BONDI BEACH BREAKERS 07:30 6
ROUND 9 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 28 JULY
GLENMORE RD EMERALDS V ST CHARLES BLACK 07:30 3
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V MCAULEY WARRIORS 08:35 4
ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 08:35 5
BONDI BOMBERS V ST CHARLES RED 08:35 6
HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS V BYE
ROUND 10 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 4 AUGUST
ROSE BAY COMETS V BRONTE ROAR 07:30 1
ST ANTHONY’S V HOLY X CROSSETTES 07:30 2
GLENMORE RD RUBIES V BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS 07:30 4
BRONTE BULLETS V BONDI BEACH BREAKERS 07:30 5
ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS V BONDI SPARKLERS 07:30 6
ROUND 10 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 4 AUGUST
ST CHARLES RED V ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE 07:30 3
MCAULEY WARRIORS V ST CHARLES BLACK 08:35 4
HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS V GLENMORE RD EMERALDS 08:35 5
BONDI BOMBERS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 08:35 6
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BYE
ROUND 11 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 11 AUGUST
ROSE BAY COMETS V GLENMORE RD RUBIES 07:30 1
ST ANTHONY’S V BRONTE BULLETS 07:30 2
HOLY X CROSSETTES V ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS 07:30 4
BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS V BRONTE ROAR 07:30 5
BONDI BEACH BREAKERS V BONDI SPARKLERS 07:30 6
ROUND 11 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 11 AUGUST
ST CHARLES BLACK V HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS 07:30 3
GLENMORE RD EMERALDS V ST CHARLES RED 08:35 4
BONDI BOMBERS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 08:35 5
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V MCAULEY WARRIORS 08:35 6
ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE V BYE
ROUND 12 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 18 AUGUST
ROSE BAY COMETS V ST ANTHONY’S 07:30 1
HOLY X CROSSETTES V GLENMORE RD RUBIES 07:30 2
BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS V BRONTE BULLETS 07:30 4
BONDI BEACH BREAKERS V ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS 07:30 5
BONDI SPARKLERS V BRONTE ROAR 07:30 6
ROUND 12 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 18 AUGUST
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ST CHARLES RED 07:30 3
ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE V HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS 08:35 4
GLENMORE RD EMERALDS V MCAULEY WARRIORS 08:35 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 08:35 6
BONDI BOMBERS V BYE
ROUND 13 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 25 AUGUST
BONDI BEACH BREAKERS V GLENMORE RD RUBIES 07:30 1
BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS V ST ANTHONY’S 07:30 2
ROSE BAY COMETS V HOLY X CROSSETTES 07:30 4
BONDI SPARKLERS V BRONTE BULLETS 07:30 5
BRONTE ROAR V ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS 07:30 6
ROUND 13 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 25 AUGUST
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE 07:30 3
BONDI BOMBERS V GLENMORE RD EMERALDS 08:35 4
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 08:35 5
HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS V ST CHARLES RED 08:35 6
MCAULEY WARRIORS V BYE
ROUND 14 – DIVISION 1 – SAT 1 SEPTEMBER
ROSE BAY COMETS V BONDI BEACH BREAKERS 07:30 1
BONDI SPARKLERS V BONDI BEACH HAMMERHEADS 07:30 2
BRONTE ROAR V HOLY X CROSSETTES 07:30 4
ROSE BAY SHOOTING STARS V ST ANTHONY’S 07:30 5
BRONTE BULLETS V GLENMORE RD RUBIES 07:30 6
ROUND 14 – DIVISION 2 – SAT 1 SEPTEMBER
ST CHARLES RED V ST CHARLES BLACK 07:30 3
HOLY X RED MUNCHKINS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 08:35 4
BONDI BOMBERS V MCAULEY WARRIORS 08:35 5
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ST FRANCIS GREEN MACHINE 08:35 6
GLENMORE RD EMERALDS V BYE
ROUND 15: SAT 8 SEPTEMBER
FINALS / WET WEATHER
ROUND 16: SAT 15 SEPTEMBER
FINALS / WET WEATHER
ROUND 17: SAT 22 SEPTEMBER
GRAND FINALS

 

PRELIMINARY ROUND DRAW

ESCPSNA 2018 OPENS PRELIMINARY ROUND DRAW