Year 3 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2019 YEAR 3 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 4 MAY
GALILEE V BONDI ZEBRAS 11:50 5
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V VAUCLUSE 11:50 6
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 12:55 2
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 12:55 4
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 5
BONDI PANDAS V BONDI ORCAS 12:55 6
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 13:52 1
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 13:52 2
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 3
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 4
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS BYE
ROUND 2: SAT 11 MAY
MCAULEY RUBIES V GLENMORE RD COMETS 11:50 5
GALILEE V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 11:50 6
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 1
BONDI PANDAS V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 2
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V BONDI ORCAS 12:55 3
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V VAUCLUSE 12:55 4
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 12:55 5
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 12:55 6
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 1
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 2
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 3
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 4
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES BYE
ROUND 3: SAT 18 MAY
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 11:50 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 2
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 12:55 3
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 12:55 4
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 5
BONDI PANDAS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 12:55 6
VAUCLUSE V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 1
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V MCAULEY RUBIES 13:52 2
BONDI ORCAS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 13:52 3
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 4
GALILEE BYE
ROUND 4: SAT 25 MAY
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V MCAULEY RUBIES 11:50 5
GALILEE V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 11:50 6
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V BONDI ZEBRAS 12:55 1
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 12:55 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI ORCAS 12:55 3
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 4
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 5
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 12:55 6
BONDI PANDAS V VAUCLUSE 13:52 1
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 2
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 3
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 13:52 4
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES BYE
ROUND 5: SAT 1 JUNE
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V GALILEE 11:50 5
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 1
BONDI ORCAS V BONDI ZEBRAS 12:55 2
BONDI PANDAS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 3
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 12:55 4
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 12:55 5
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 6
VAUCLUSE V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 13:52 3
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V GLENMORE RD COMETS 13:52 4
CLOVELLY EMERALDS BYE
ROUND 6: SAT 15 JUNE
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V GALILEE 11:50 5
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V BONDI ZEBRAS 11:50 6
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 2
BONDI PANDAS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 12:55 3
BONDI ORCAS V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 12:55 5
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 6
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 1
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V VAUCLUSE 13:52 2
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 3
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 4
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS BYE
ROUND 7: SAT 22 JUNE
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI PANDAS 11:50 5
BONDI ORCAS V GALILEE 11:50 6
ROSE BAY PELICANS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 12:55 1
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 12:55 2
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 12:55 4
BONDI ZEBRAS V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 5
VAUCLUSE V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 12:55 6
GLENMORE RD COMETS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 13:52 1
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 13:52 2
ST CHARLES RED V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 13:52 3
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 4
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS BYE
ROUND 8: SAT 29 JUNE
GLENMORE RD COMETS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 5
GALILEE V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 11:50 6
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 12:55 1
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BONDI PANDAS 12:55 2
BRONTE BLUE BIRDS V ST FRANCIS FAIRIES 12:55 3
BONDI ZEBRAS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 12:55 4
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 12:55 5
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 12:55 6
ROSE BAY PELICANS V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 13:52 1
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 13:52 2
VAUCLUSE V BONDI ORCAS 13:52 3
ST CHARLES RED V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 4
MCAULEY RUBIES BYE 13:52
ROUND 9: SAT 27 JULY
GALILEE V ST CHARLES RED 11:50 5
BONDI PANDAS V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 11:50 6
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 1
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 12:55 2
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BONDI ORCAS 12:55 3
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 4
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V VAUCLUSE 12:55 5
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 6
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 1
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 2
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 3
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 13:52 4
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS BYE
ROUND 10: SAT 3 AUGUST
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V ST FRANCIS FAIRIES 11:50 5
MCAULEY RUBIES V GALILEE 11:50 6
BONDI ZEBRAS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 12:55 1
BRONTE BLUE BIRDS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 12:55 2
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI PANDAS 12:55 3
BONDI ORCAS V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 4
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 5
GLENMORE RD COMETS V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 12:55 6
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 13:52 1
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 2
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 3
ROSE BAY PELICANS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 13:52 4
VAUCLUSE BYE 13:52
ROUND 11: SAT 10 AUGUST
GALILEE V BONDI PANDAS 11:50 5
BONDI ZEBRAS V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 11:50 6
MCAULEY RUBIES V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 12:55 1
ROSE BAY PELICANS V VAUCLUSE 12:55 2
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V ST CHARLES BLACK 12:55 3
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 12:55 4
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST FRANCIS FAIRIES 12:55 5
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 12:55 6
GLENMORE RD COMETS V BONDI ORCAS 13:52 1
BRONTE BLUE BIRDS V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 2
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 3
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 4
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE BYE
ROUND 12: SAT 17 AUGUST
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 11:50 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V GALILEE 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 1
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 12:55 2
ROSE BAY PELICANS V BONDI ZEBRAS 12:55 3
ST CHARLES RED V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 4
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 5
VAUCLUSE V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 12:55 6
BONDI PANDAS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 13:52 1
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 13:52 2
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 13:52 3
BONDI ORCAS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 4
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS BYE
ROUND 13: SAT 24 AUGUST
GLENMORE RD COMETS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 11:50 5
ROSE BAY PELICANS V GALILEE 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 12:55 1
BRONTE BLUE BIRDS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 12:55 2
BONDI ZEBRAS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 12:55 3
VAUCLUSE V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 12:55 4
MCAULEY RUBIES V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 12:55 5
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ST FRANCIS FAIRIES 12:55 6
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 1
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V BONDI PANDAS 13:52 2
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 13:52 3
BONDI ORCAS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 13:52 4
BRONTE BLUE RAYS BYE
ROUND 14: SAT 31 AUGUST
BONDI ORCAS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 11:50 5
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V GALILEE 11:50 6
BONDI ZEBRAS V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 1
ST CHARLES RED V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 12:55 3
ROSE BAY PELICANS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 12:55 4
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V BONDI PANDAS 12:55 5
BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 12:55 6
VAUCLUSE V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 1
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 2
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 13:52 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS 13:52 4
HOLY X RED ROCKETS BYE 13:52
ROUND 15: SAT 7 SEPTEMBER
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE 11:50 5
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V GALILEE 11:50 6
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 1
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 12:55 2
BONDI PANDAS V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 3
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 4
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 12:55 5
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 6
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 13:52 1
ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS V VAUCLUSE 13:52 2
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 3
BONDI ORCAS V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 13:52 4
BRONTE BLUE BIRDS BYE
ROUND 16: SAT 14 SEPTEMBER
GLENMORE RD COMETS V VAUCLUSE 11:50 5
GALILEE V ST FRANCIS FAIRIES 11:50 6
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 12:55 1
BRONTE BLUE BIRDS V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 12:55 2
BONDI ZEBRAS V ST CHARLES RED 12:55 3
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 4
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 12:55 5
MCAULEY RUBIES V BONDI ORCAS 12:55 6
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 1
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V BONDI PANDAS 13:52 2
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE V BRONTE BLUE RAYS 13:52 3
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V ST CHARLES BLACK 13:52 4
BONDI BEACH BESTIES BYE
ROUND 17: SAT 21 SEPTEMBER
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BONDI ORCAS 11:50 5
GALILEE V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 11:50 6
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V MCAULEY RUBIES 12:55 1
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS WHITE V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BLUE 12:55 2
ST ANTHONY’S POCKET ROCKETS V BRONTE BLUE BIRDS 12:55 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH BLUEBOTTLES 12:55 4
BONDI PANDAS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 12:55 5
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V GLENMORE RD COMETS 12:55 6
GLENMORE RD BLAZERS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 1
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 2
BRONTE BLUE RAYS V ST MARGARET MARYS DOLPHINS 13:52 3
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V VAUCLUSE 13:52 4
ST CHARLES RED BYE