Year 4 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2019 YEAR 4 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 4 MAY
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 1
BONDI COOL CATS V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 10:45 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V GALILEE 10:45 3
BRONTE BARNACLES V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 4
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 5
HOLY X RED TIGERS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 10:45 6
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 11:50 1
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 11:50 2
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 3
BONDI PANTHERS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 4
BRONTE BEARS BYE
ROUND 2: SAT 11 MAY
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V GALILEE 10:45 1
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ROSE BAY RUBIES 10:45 3
BRONTE BEARS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 4
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V BONDI PANTHERS 10:45 5
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 10:45 6
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V BONDI COOL CATS 11:50 1
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 11:50 2
HOLY X RED TIGERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 3
BRONTE BARNACLES V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 4
ST CHARLES BLACK BYE
ROUND 3: SAT 18 MAY
BRONTE BEARS V BRONTE BARNACLES 10:45 1
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V GALILEE 10:45 2
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V BONDI COOL CATS 10:45 3
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI PANTHERS 10:45 4
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 10:45 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 10:45 6
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 1
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 3
HOLY X RED TIGERS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 11:50 4
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS BYE
ROUND 4: SAT 25 MAY
BRONTE BARNACLES V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 1
HOLY X RED TIGERS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 2
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 10:45 3
BONDI COOL CATS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 10:45 4
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI PANTHERS 10:45 5
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 10:45 6
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V GALILEE 11:50 1
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 11:50 2
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 3
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 11:50 4
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS BYE
ROUND 5: SAT 1 JUNE
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 1
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 10:45 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 3
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 4
GALILEE V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 10:45 5
ROSE BAY RUBIES V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 10:45 6
BONDI COOL CATS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 1
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 11:50 2
BONDI PANTHERS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 3
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V BRONTE BARNACLES 11:50 4
ST CHARLES RED BYE
ROUND 6: SAT 15 JUNE
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 1
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V BRONTE BARNACLES 10:45 2
BONDI PANTHERS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 10:45 3
BRONTE BEARS V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 10:45 4
ROSE BAY RUBIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 5
GALILEE V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 6
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ST CHARLES RED 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 2
BONDI COOL CATS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 11:50 3
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 4
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS BYE
ROUND 7: SAT 22 JUNE
GALILEE V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 1
BONDI PANTHERS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 2
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 10:45 3
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 4
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI COOL CATS 10:45 5
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 10:45 6
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 1
ROSE BAY RUBIES V BRONTE BARNACLES 11:50 2
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 11:50 3
BRONTE BEARS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 4
BONDI BEACH BANANAS BYE
ROUND 8: SAT 29 JUNE
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V BONDI PANTHERS 10:45 1
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 10:45 2
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BONDI COOL CATS 10:45 3
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 10:45 4
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY RUBIES 10:45 5
BRONTE BARNACLES V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 6
HOLY X RED TIGERS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 2
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V GALILEE 11:50 3
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 4
WOOLLAHRA COMETS BYE
ROUND 9: SAT 27 JULY
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 1
ROSE BAY RUBIES V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 2
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 10:45 3
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 10:45 4
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V BRONTE BARNACLES 10:45 5
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 6
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 1
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 11:50 2
BONDI PANTHERS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 3
GALILEE V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 4
BONDI COOL CATS BYE
ROUND 10: SAT 3 AUGUST
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 1
BRONTE BARNACLES V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 10:45 2
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 10:45 3
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 10:45 4
BONDI PANTHERS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 10:45 5
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 6
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ST CHARLES BLACK 11:50 1
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 11:50 2
BONDI COOL CATS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 3
BRONTE BEARS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 4
GALILEE BYE
ROUND 11: SAT 10 AUGUST
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 10:45 1
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BONDI PANTHERS 10:45 2
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 10:45 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V GALILEE 10:45 4
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 10:45 5
ST CHARLES RED V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 10:45 6
BRONTE BARNACLES V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 1
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 11:50 2
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 11:50 3
BRONTE BEARS V BONDI COOL CATS 11:50 4
HOLY X RED TIGERS BYE
ROUND 12: SAT 17 AUGUST
BONDI COOL CATS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 1
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 2
BRONTE BEARS V GALILEE 10:45 3
BRONTE BARNACLES V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 4
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 5
ROSE BAY RUBIES V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 10:45 6
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 2
BONDI PANTHERS V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 11:50 3
HOLY X RED PANTHERS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 11:50 4
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS BYE
ROUND 13: SAT 24 AUGUST
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 10:45 1
BRONTE BEARS V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 10:45 2
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 3
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 4
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V BRONTE BARNACLES 10:45 5
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI COOL CATS 10:45 6
ST CHARLES BLACK V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 1
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
GALILEE V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 11:50 3
ROSE BAY RUBIES V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 4
BONDI PANTHERS BYE
ROUND 14: SAT 31 AUGUST
ST CHARLES BLACK V BRONTE BARNACLES 10:45 1
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 10:45 3
BRONTE BEARS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 10:45 4
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 10:45 5
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 6
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 1
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 11:50 2
GALILEE V BONDI PANTHERS 11:50 3
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI COOL CATS 11:50 4
ROSE BAY RUBIES BYE
ROUND 15: SAT 7 SEPTEMBER
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 10:45 1
BONDI PANTHERS V BRONTE BARNACLES 10:45 2
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 3
GALILEE V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 10:45 4
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES 10:45 5
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V BONDI COOL CATS 10:45 6
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 11:50 1
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 2
BRONTE BEARS V ST CHARLES RED 11:50 3
ROSE BAY RUBIES V HOLY X RED TIGERS 11:50 4
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS BYE
ROUND 16: SAT 14 SEPTEMBER
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V WOOLLAHRA COMETS 10:45 1
HOLY X RED TIGERS V GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS 10:45 2
ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS V ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS 10:45 3
BRONTE BEARS V CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS 10:45 4
ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS V BONDI BEACH BUSTERS 10:45 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST CHARLES RED 10:45 6
BRONTE BARNACLES V GALILEE 11:50 1
BONDI BEACH BANANAS V ROSE BAY RUBIES 11:50 2
CLOVELLY CLOVERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 3
BONDI COOL CATS V BONDI PANTHERS 11:50 4
HOLY X RED PANTHERS BYE
ROUND 17: SAT 21 SEPTEMBER
BRONTE BEARS V ST CHARLES BLACK 10:45 1
WOOLLAHRA COMETS V HOLY X RED TIGERS 10:45 2
ST CHARLES RED V ST FRANCIS FIREBIRDS 10:45 3
BONDI BEACH BUSTERS V HOLY X RED PANTHERS 10:45 4
BONDI BEACH SUPER BUBBLES V ROSE BAY HOT SHOTS 10:45 5
ROSE BAY RUBIES V CLOVELLY CLOVERS 10:45 6
ST ANTHONY’S SHOOTING STARS V BRONTE BARNACLES 11:50 1
BONDI PANTHERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 11:50 2
GALILEE V BONDI COOL CATS 11:50 3
GLENMORE RD DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH BANANAS 11:50 4
CLOVELLY CANNONBALLS BYE