Year 2 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2019 YEAR 2 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 4 MAY
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V HOLY X RED STARS 13:52 5
ST CHARLES RED V MCAULEY STARS 13:52 6
CLOVELLY COBRAS V BONDI BREAKERS 14:49 1
BRONTE SPARKLES V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 2
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 3
VAUCLUSE V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 4
ROSE BAY PEARLS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 5
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 6
ROUND 2: SAT 11 MAY
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 13:52 5
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V MCAULEY STARS 13:52 6
ROSE BAY PEARLS V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 1
VAUCLUSE V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 2
CLOVELLY COBRAS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 3
ST CHARLES RED V HOLY X RED STARS 14:49 4
BRONTE SPARKLES V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 5
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V BONDI BREAKERS 14:49 6
ROUND 3: SAT 18 MAY
VAUCLUSE V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 5
BONDI BREAKERS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 13:52 6
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 1
HOLY X RED STARS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 2
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 3
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V BRONTE SPARKLES 14:49 4
MCAULEY STARS V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 5
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 6
ROUND 4: SAT 25 MAY
MCAULEY STARS V HOLY X RED STARS 13:52 5
ROSE BAY PEARLS V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 6
VAUCLUSE V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 1
ST CHARLES RED V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 2
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 3
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V BONDI BREAKERS 14:49 4
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V BRONTE SPARKLES 14:49 5
CLOVELLY COBRAS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 6
ROUND 5: SAT 1 JUNE
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V MCAULEY STARS 13:52 5
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V BRONTE SPARKLES 13:52 6
HOLY X RED THUNDER V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 1
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 2
BONDI BREAKERS V VAUCLUSE 14:49 3
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 4
HOLY X RED STARS V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 5
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 6
ROUND 6: SAT 15 JUNE
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V BONDI BREAKERS 13:52 5
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 6
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 1
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V MCAULEY STARS 14:49 2
VAUCLUSE V HOLY X RED STARS 14:49 3
ROSE BAY PEARLS V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 4
BRONTE SPARKLES V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 5
CLOVELLY COBRAS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 6
ROUND 7: SAT 22 JUNE
MCAULEY STARS V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 5
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V BRONTE SPARKLES 13:52 6
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 1
VAUCLUSE V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 2
HOLY X RED STARS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 3
BONDI BREAKERS V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 4
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 5
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 6
ROUND 8: SAT 29 JUNE
HOLY X RED THUNDER V BONDI BREAKERS 13:52 5
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V HOLY X RED STARS 13:52 6
CLOVELLY COBRAS V VAUCLUSE 14:49 1
ROSE BAY PEARLS V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 2
ST CHARLES RED V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 3
BRONTE SPARKLES V MCAULEY STARS 14:49 4
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 5
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 6
ROUND 9: SAT 27 JULY
BONDI BREAKERS V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 5
HOLY X RED STARS V BRONTE SPARKLES 13:52 6
MCAULEY STARS V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 1
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 2
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 3
VAUCLUSE V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 5
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 6
ROUND 10: SAT 3 AUGUST
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 5
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V VAUCLUSE 13:52 6
MCAULEY STARS V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 1
HOLY X RED STARS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 2
BONDI BREAKERS V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 3
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 4
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V BRONTE SPARKLES 14:49 5
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 6
ROUND 11: SAT 10 AUGUST
CLOVELLY COBRAS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 5
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 13:52 6
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 1
ROSE BAY PEARLS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 2
HOLY X RED THUNDER V MCAULEY STARS 14:49 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BREAKERS 14:49 4
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V HOLY X RED STARS 14:49 5
BRONTE SPARKLES V VAUCLUSE 14:49 6
ROUND 12: SAT 17 AUGUST
BRONTE SPARKLES V BONDI BREAKERS 13:52 5
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 13:52 6
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V VAUCLUSE 14:49 1
CLOVELLY COBRAS V MCAULEY STARS 14:49 2
ROSE BAY PEARLS V HOLY X RED STARS 14:49 3
ST CHARLES RED V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 4
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 5
HOLY X RED THUNDER V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 6
ROUND 13: SAT 24 AUGUST
HOLY X RED THUNDER V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 5
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 13:52 6
BONDI BREAKERS V MCAULEY STARS 14:49 1
BRONTE SPARKLES V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 2
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V VAUCLUSE 14:49 4
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 5
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V HOLY X RED STARS 14:49 6
ROUND 14: SAT 31 AUGUST
BONDI BEACH MAKOS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 13:52 5
BRONTE SPARKLES V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 6
HOLY X RED THUNDER V VAUCLUSE 14:49 1
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V BONDI BREAKERS 14:49 2
ROSE BAY PEARLS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V MCAULEY STARS 14:49 4
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 14:49 5
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V HOLY X RED STARS 14:49 6
ROUND 15: SAT 7 SEPTEMBER
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V ST FRANCIS FALCONS 13:52 5
HOLY X RED THUNDER V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 6
ST CHARLES BLACK V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 1
HOLY X RED STARS V WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES 14:49 2
BONDI BREAKERS V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 3
BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 4
MCAULEY STARS V VAUCLUSE 14:49 5
ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS V BRONTE SPARKLES 14:49 6
ROUND 16: SAT 14 SEPTEMBER
HOLY X RED STARS V BONDI BREAKERS 13:52 5
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 6
VAUCLUSE V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 1
CLOVELLY COBRAS V BRONTE SPARKLES 14:49 2
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 3
MCAULEY STARS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 4
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V ROSE BAY PEARLS 14:49 5
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 6
ROUND 17: SAT 21 SEPTEMBER
ST CHARLES RED V ROSE BAY PEARLS 13:52 5
VAUCLUSE V BONDI BEACH MAKOS 13:52 6
WOOLLAHRA WALLABIES V BRONTE SPARKLES 14:49 1
MCAULEY STARS V ST MARGARET MARYS SWANS 14:49 2
ST ANTHONY’S ANGELS V CLOVELLY COBRAS 14:49 3
HOLY X RED STARS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 4
BONDI BREAKERS V BONDI BEACH STINGRAYS 14:49 5
ST FRANCIS FALCONS V HOLY X RED THUNDER 14:49 6