Year 5 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2018 YEAR 5 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 5 MAY
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V BRONTE PANTHERS 08:35 1
ST CHARLES RED V GALILEE 08:35 2
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 08:35 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 09:40 1
CLOVELLY CUBS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 2
BONDI SUNBIRDS V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 3
GLENMORE RD JETS V ST MARGARET MARYS 09:40 4
BONDI BEACH SEALS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 09:40 5
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V ST CHARLES WHITE 09:40 6
ST ANTHONY’S V BYE
ROUND 2: SAT 12 MAY
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V GALILEE 08:35 1
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 08:35 2
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V ST ANTHONY’S 08:35 3
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 1
BONDI SUNBIRDS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 09:40 2
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 3
BONDI BEACH SEALS V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST MARGARET MARYS 09:40 5
GLENMORE RD JETS V ST CHARLES WHITE 09:40 6
CLOVELLY CUBS V BYE
ROUND 3: SAT 19 MAY
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V ST CHARLES WHITE 08:35 1
BONDI BEACH SEALS V ST MARGARET MARYS 08:35 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V CLOVELLY CUBS 08:35 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 09:40 1
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 2
ST CHARLES RED V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 09:40 3
GALILEE V ST ANTHONY’S 09:40 4
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V GLENMORE RD JETS 09:40 5
BONDI PUFFINS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 6
BONDI SUNBIRDS V BYE
ROUND 4: SAT 26 MAY
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V ST MARGARET MARYS 08:35 1
ST CHARLES RED V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 08:35 2
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 08:35 3
BONDI BEACH SEALS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 1
GLENMORE RD JETS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 09:40 2
CLOVELLY CUBS V ST CHARLES WHITE 09:40 3
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 4
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V GALILEE 09:40 5
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V ST ANTHONY’S 09:40 6
BRONTE PANTHERS V BYE
ROUND 5: SAT 2 JUNE
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V ST CHARLES RED 08:35 1
BRONTE PANTHERS V ST MARGARET MARYS 08:35 2
BONDI BEACH SEALS V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 08:35 3
ST ANTHONY’S V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 09:40 1
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V GALILEE 09:40 2
GLENMORE RD JETS V ST CHARLES BLACK 09:40 3
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 4
CLOVELLY CUBS V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 5
ST CHARLES WHITE V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 09:40 6
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BYE
ROUND 6: SAT 16 JUNE
BONDI BEACH SEALS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 08:35 1
BONDI PUFFINS V ST MARGARET MARYS 08:35 2
BONDI SUNBIRDS V ST CHARLES WHITE 08:35 3
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 09:40 1
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V CLOVELLY CUBS 09:40 2
ST CHARLES RED V ST ANTHONY’S 09:40 3
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 5
GALILEE V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 09:40 6
GLENMORE RD JETS V BYE
ROUND 7: SAT 23 JUNE
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI SUNBIRDS 08:35 1
CLOVELLY CUBS V ST MARGARET MARYS 08:35 2
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 08:35 3
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 09:40 1
ST ANTHONY’S V ST CHARLES WHITE 09:40 2
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 3
BONDI BEACH SEALS V ST CHARLES RED 09:40 4
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V GALILEE 09:40 5
GLENMORE RD JETS V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 6
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V BYE
ROUND 8: SAT 30 JUNE
BRONTE PANTHERS V CLOVELLY CUBS 08:35 1
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 08:35 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V ST CHARLES BLACK 08:35 3
BONDI BEACH SEALS V ST ANTHONY’S 09:40 1
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 09:40 2
BONDI SUNBIRDS V ST CHARLES RED 09:40 3
GALILEE V GLENMORE RD JETS 09:40 4
ST CHARLES WHITE V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 5
BONDI PUFFINS V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 09:40 6
ST MARGARET MARYS V BYE
ROUND 9: SAT 28 JULY
ST ANTHONY’S V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 08:35 1
ST CHARLES WHITE V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 08:35 2
BONDI BEACH SEALS V CLOVELLY CUBS 08:35 3
BRONTE PANTHERS V GLENMORE RD JETS 09:40 1
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V ST CHARLES RED 09:40 2
BONDI PUFFINS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 09:40 3
ST MARGARET MARYS V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 09:40 4
GALILEE V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 5
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V ST CHARLES BLACK 09:40 6
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V BYE
ROUND 10: SAT 4 AUGUST
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V ST CHARLES RED 08:35 1
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 08:35 2
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 08:35 3
ST ANTHONY’S V ST MARGARET MARYS 09:40 1
ST CHARLES WHITE V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 2
BONDI BEACH SEALS V ST CHARLES BLACK 09:40 3
GLENMORE RD JETS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 4
CLOVELLY CUBS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 09:40 5
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 6
GALILEE V BYE
ROUND 11: SAT 11 AUGUST
BONDI PUFFINS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 08:35 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V ST CHARLES WHITE 08:35 2
BONDI BEACH SEALS V GALILEE 08:35 3
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V CLOVELLY CUBS 09:40 1
GLENMORE RD JETS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 2
BONDI SUNBIRDS V ST MARGARET MARYS 09:40 3
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V ST ANTHONY’S 09:40 4
ST CHARLES RED V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 5
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 09:40 6
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V BYE
ROUND 12: SAT 18 AUGUST
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V ST ANTHONY’S 08:35 1
GLENMORE RD JETS V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 08:35 2
BONDI PUFFINS V ST CHARLES WHITE 08:35 3
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V ST MARGARET MARYS 09:40 1
WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 09:40 2
ST CHARLES RED V CLOVELLY CUBS 09:40 3
GALILEE V BRONTE PANTHERS 09:40 4
BONDI BEACH SEALS V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 09:40 5
BONDI SUNBIRDS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 6
ST CHARLES BLACK V BYE
ROUND 13: SAT 25 AUGUST
ST ANTHONY’S V ST CHARLES BLACK 08:35 1
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V BONDI PUFFINS 08:35 2
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 08:35 3
ST MARGARET MARYS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 09:40 1
ST CHARLES WHITE V ST CHARLES RED 09:40 2
BRONTE PANTHERS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 3
CLOVELLY CUBS V GLENMORE RD JETS 09:40 4
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V GALILEE 09:40 5
BONDI BEACH SEALS V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 09:40 6
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V BYE
ROUND 14: SAT 1 SEPTEMBER
ST CHARLES RED V ST CHARLES BLACK 08:35 1
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V CLOVELLY CUBS 08:35 2
BONDI SUNBIRDS V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 08:35 3
GALILEE V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 09:40 1
BONDI BEACH SEALS V ST CHARLES WHITE 09:40 2
ST MARGARET MARYS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 3
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V GLENMORE RD JETS 09:40 4
BONDI PUFFINS V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 09:40 5
BRONTE PANTHERS V ST ANTHONY’S 09:40 6
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V BYE
ROUND 15: SAT 8 SEPTEMBER
ST CHARLES WHITE V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 08:35 1
BRONTE PANTHERS V ST CHARLES BLACK 08:35 2
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 08:35 3
ST ANTHONY’S V GLENMORE RD JETS 09:40 1
ST MARGARET MARYS V ST CHARLES RED 09:40 2
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 3
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 09:40 4
GALILEE V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 5
CLOVELLY CUBS V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 09:40 6
BONDI BEACH SEALS V BYE
ROUND 16: SAT 15 SEPTEMBER
BONDI BEACH SEALS V GLENMORE RD JETS 08:35 1
BRONTE PANTHERS V HOLY X RED CHILLIES 08:35 2
CLOVELLY CUBS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 08:35 3
ST CHARLES WHITE V GALILEE 09:40 1
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI PUFFINS 09:40 2
ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS V ST CHARLES BLACK 09:40 3
GLENMORE RD ROCKETS V WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS 09:40 4
HOLY X RED PEPPERS V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 09:40 5
ST MARGARET MARYS V BONDI BEACH PEARLS 09:40 6
ST CHARLES RED V BYE
ROUND 17: SAT 22 SEPTEMBER
BONDI BEACH PEARLS V GLENMORE RD JETS 08:20 4
HOLY X RED CHILLIES V WOOLLAHRA DIAMONDS 08:20 5
BRONTE PANTHERS V ST FRANCIS EMERALD MINIS 08:20 6
BONDI BEACH SEALS V GLENMORE RD ROCKETS 09:40 1
GALILEE V ST CHARLES BLACK 09:40 2
WOOLLAHRA WARRIORS V BONDI SUNBIRDS 09:40 3
ST ANTHONY’S V CLOVELLY CUBS 09:40 4
BONDI PUFFINS V ST CHARLES RED 09:40 5
ST MARGARET MARYS V HOLY X RED PEPPERS 09:40 6
ST CHARLES WHITE V BYE