Year 2 Draw

To download click ESCPSNA 2018 YEAR 2 NETBALL DRAW

(view in landscape on phones & mobile devices!)

ALL GAMES PLAYED AT WAVERLEY PARK NETBALL COURTS, BIRRELL STREET (OPP WAVERLEY COLLEGE)
COURT 1 = LOWER COURT NEAREST WAVERLEY PARK SOCCER FIELDS
COURT 2 = LOWER COURT ON CORNER OF BIRRELL & ST MARYS AVE
COURT 3 = LOWER COURT IN FRONT OF GAZEBO
COURT 4 = UPPER COURT NEAREST BOCCE COURT
COURT 5 = MIDDLE UPPER COURT
COURT 6 = UPPER COURT NEAREST WATER TOWER
TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TIME COURT
ROUND 1: SAT 5 MAY
ROSE BAY PELICANS V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 13:52 1
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 2
MCAULEY RUBIES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 3
ST MARGARET MARYS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 4
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 14:49 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI PANDAS 14:49 2
ST ANTHONY’S V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 14:49 3
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI ZEBRAS 14:49 4
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 5
BRONTE BLUERAYS BYE
ROUND 2: SAT 12 MAY
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 1
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 13:52 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 13:52 3
BRONTE BLUERAYS V BONDI PANDAS 13:52 4
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 14:49 1
ST ANTHONY’S V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 14:49 2
ST MARGARET MARYS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 3
BONDI ZEBRAS V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 4
ROSE BAY PELICANS V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 5
ST CHARLES RED BYE
ROUND 3: SAT 19 MAY
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 13:52 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ST MARGARET MARYS 13:52 2
MCAULEY RUBIES V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 3
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 13:52 4
ST ANTHONY’S V BONDI ZEBRAS 14:49 1
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 2
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 14:49 3
BONDI PANDAS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 14:49 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 14:49 5
ROSE BAY PELICANS BYE
ROUND 4: SAT 26 MAY
ST CHARLES BLACK V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 1
MCAULEY RUBIES V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 2
ST ANTHONY’S V ST MARGARET MARYS 13:52 3
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 4
BONDI PANDAS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 14:49 1
ST CHARLES RED V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 14:49 2
ROSE BAY PELICANS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 14:49 3
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 14:49 4
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 14:49 5
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS BYE
ROUND 5: SAT 2 JUNE
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 13:52 1
MCAULEY RUBIES V ST MARGARET MARYS 13:52 2
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V BONDI ZEBRAS 13:52 3
BONDI PANDAS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 4
ROSE BAY PELICANS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 14:49 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ST ANTHONY’S 14:49 2
ST CHARLES RED V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 14:49 3
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 14:49 4
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 14:49 5
ST CHARLES BLACK BYE
ROUND 6: SAT 16 JUNE
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V ST ANTHONY’S 13:52 1
BONDI PANDAS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 2
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 13:52 3
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 13:52 4
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 14:49 1
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V ST MARGARET MARYS 14:49 2
ST CHARLES RED V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 3
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 4
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V BRONTE BLUERAYS 14:49 5
BONDI ZEBRAS BYE
ROUND 7: SAT 23 JUNE
ST CHARLES BLACK V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 13:52 1
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST ANTHONY’S 13:52 2
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 3
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 13:52 4
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 1
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI ZEBRAS 14:49 2
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 14:49 3
BONDI PANDAS V ST MARGARET MARYS 14:49 4
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 14:49 5
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS BYE
ROUND 8: SAT 30 JUNE
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 1
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BONDI PANDAS 13:52 2
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V ST CHARLES BLACK 13:52 3
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 4
BONDI ZEBRAS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 14:49 1
BRONTE BLUERAYS V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 2
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 3
ST MARGARET MARYS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 14:49 4
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V ST ANTHONY’S 14:49 5
CLOVELLY EMERALDS BYE
ROUND 9: SAT 28 JULY
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V ST CHARLES BLACK 13:52 1
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 13:52 2
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V ST ANTHONY’S 13:52 3
ST CHARLES RED V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 4
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 14:49 1
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI PANDAS 14:49 3
BONDI ZEBRAS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 14:49 4
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 14:49 5
ST MARGARET MARYS BYE
ROUND 10: SAT 4 AUGUST
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 13:52 1
ST CHARLES BLACK V BRONTE BLUERAYS 13:52 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 3
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST MARGARET MARYS 13:52 4
MCAULEY RUBIES V ST ANTHONY’S 14:49 1
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 14:49 2
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 14:49 3
BONDI PANDAS V BONDI ZEBRAS 14:49 4
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 14:49 5
BONDI BEACH BIRDS BYE
ROUND 11: SAT 11 AUGUST
BRONTE BLUERAYS V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 1
ST ANTHONY’S V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 2
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 13:52 3
ROSE BAY PELICANS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 4
BONDI ZEBRAS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 14:49 1
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 2
WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS V BONDI PANDAS 14:49 3
ST MARGARET MARYS V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 14:49 4
MCAULEY RUBIES V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 5
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES BYE
ROUND 12: SAT 18 AUGUST
BONDI ZEBRAS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 13:52 1
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 2
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ST CHARLES BLACK 13:52 3
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 13:52 4
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 1
ST CHARLES RED V BONDI PANDAS 14:49 2
BRONTE BLUERAYS V ST MARGARET MARYS 14:49 3
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 14:49 4
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 5
ST ANTHONY’S BYE
ROUND 13: SAT 25 AUGUST
CLOVELLY EMERALDS V MCAULEY RUBIES 13:52 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 13:52 2
ST CHARLES BLACK V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 3
ST CHARLES RED V ST MARGARET MARYS 13:52 4
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 14:49 1
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V BONDI ZEBRAS 14:49 2
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BONDI BEACH BESTIES 14:49 3
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 14:49 4
BONDI PANDAS V ST ANTHONY’S 14:49 5
HOLY X RED ROCKETS BYE
ROUND 14: SAT 1 SEPTEMBER
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 1
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V BRONTE BLUERAYS 13:52 2
ST CHARLES RED V ST ANTHONY’S 13:52 3
BONDI PANDAS V MCAULEY RUBIES 13:52 4
ST CHARLES BLACK V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 14:49 1
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V ST MARGARET MARYS 14:49 2
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V BONDI ZEBRAS 14:49 3
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 14:49 4
BONDI BEACH BIRDS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 14:49 5
BONDI BEACH BESTIES BYE
ROUND 15: SAT 8 SEPTEMBER
ST MARGARET MARYS V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 13:52 1
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 2
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BRONTE BLUEBIRDS 13:52 3
ST ANTHONY’S V ROSE BAY PELICANS 13:52 4
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V ST CHARLES RED 14:49 1
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V MCAULEY RUBIES 14:49 2
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 3
BRONTE BLUERAYS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 14:49 4
BONDI ZEBRAS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 5
BONDI PANDAS BYE
ROUND 16: SAT 15 SEPTEMBER
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS V BONDI PANDAS 13:52 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 2
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 13:52 3
BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 13:52 4
BONDI ZEBRAS V ROSE BAY PELICANS 14:49 1
BRONTE BLUERAYS V ST ANTHONY’S 14:49 2
HOLY X RED ROCKETS V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 3
CLOVELLY CRYSTALS V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 14:49 4
ST MARGARET MARYS V ROSE BAY POSSUMS 14:49 5
MCAULEY RUBIES BYE
ROUND 17: SAT 22 SEPTEMBER
BRONTE BLUERAYS V ST CHARLES RED 13:52 1
ST FRANCIS FAIRIES V BONDI BEACH GOLDEN GIRLS 13:52 2
BONDI ZEBRAS V CLOVELLY CRYSTALS 13:52 3
ST MARGARET MARYS V BONDI BEACH BIRDS 13:52 4
BONDI BEACH BESTIES V HOLY X RED ROCKETS 14:49 1
MCAULEY RUBIES V WOOLLAHRA WILDCATS 14:49 2
ROSE BAY POSSUMS V BONDI PANDAS 14:49 3
ST ANTHONY’S V ST CHARLES BLACK 14:49 4
ROSE BAY PELICANS V CLOVELLY EMERALDS 14:49 5
BRONTE BLUEBIRDS BYE